Выпуск 2018-2019 учебного года
9 «А» класс
Классный руководитель: Семенова Елена Борисовна
- Белов Александр Денисович
- Белоусова Виктория Петровна
- Веснина Илона Евгеньевна
- Груздева Дарья Андреевна
- Гусева Валерия Викторовна
- Елисеев Вадим Владимирович
- Зиновьев Семен Александрович
- Кашурин Сергей Алексеевич
- Меженина Полина Сергеевна
- Морковкина Ульяна Вячеславовна
- Пересунько Татьяна Александровна
- Репин Владислав Сергеевич
- Ромашев Олег Алексеевич
- Тимошина Ольга Денисовна
- Ушаков Александр Витальевич
- Ушакова Кристина Николаевна
- Чувашов Александр Сергеевич
- Шмырова Софья Васильевна
- Юсипова Александра Денисовна
9 «Б» класс
Классный руководитель: Шакирова Ольга Юрьевна
- Аладьин Михаил Николаевич
- Балашова Екатерина Александровна
- Вершигора Анна Григорьевна
- Горбачева Валерия Евгеньевна
- Горенкова Анастасия Николаевна
- Гулина Александра Алексеевна
- Давыдов Денис Николаевич
- Кабанова Елизавета Сергеевна
- Казанский Даниил Андреевич
- Кипарина Кристина Васильевна
- Копова Елизавета Алексеевна
- Котков Вадим Николаевич
- Курдаев Егор Михайлович
- Махмутов Рамиль Маратович
- Нагаева Анастасия Михайловна
- Нечаев Денис Алексеевич
- Пенкин Роман Павлович
- Петуненкова Анастасия Павловна
- Рыжов Егор Алексеевич
- Толова Алина Владимировна
- Фомин Роман Евгеньевич
- Шайдуллин Денис Русланович
- Юдин Сергей Юрьевич
9 «В» класс
Классный руководитель: Ларина Галина Григорьевна
- Абумова Анастасия Сергеевна
- Айбетова Александра Сергеевна
- Барминова Екатерина Владиславовна
- Дмитриева Анастасия Павловна
- Зинина Ирина Сергеевна
- Китаева Ольга Алексеевна
- Коробова Полина Олеговна
- Крупина Софья Сергеевна
- Миронова Анастасия Александровна
- Мосеев Никита Алексеевич
- Неумоин Артём Сергеевич
- Новосёлова Кристина Вадимовна
- Попиков Кирилл Дмитриевич
- Попченко Николай Андреевич
- Пушкова Анастасия Сергеевна
- Рубанцев Григорий Иванович
- Сенюшкин Дмитрий Александрович
- Сонина Татьяна Вадимовна
- Широков Арсентий Сергеевич
- Шуваев Дмитрий Александрович
- Ягодин Александр Дмитриевич
9 «Г» класс
Классный руководитель: Житарева Ирина Александровна
- Андреев Андрей Сергеевич
- Васильева Виктория Александровна
- Елховиков Даниил Михайлович
- Захарова Екатерина Валерьевна
- Ибраев Михаил Владимирович
- Игошина Дарья Дмитриевна
- Калашников Дмитрий Сергеевич
- Каленов Никита Сергеевич
- Кирпичев Никита Михайлович
- Лепенькин Александр Васильевич
- Морина Валентина Павловна
- Николаева Анастасия Григорьевна
- Овчинникова Валерия Александровна
- Павлова Наталья Александровна
- Семёнов Илья Юрьевич
- Семёнова Виктория Алексеевна
- Сидорова Анна Ашотовна
- Таран Полина Вячеславовна
- Черныш Кирилл Викторович
- Шевченко Анна Витальевна
9 СКК класс (VIII вида)
Классный руководитель: Липатова Светлана Васильевна
- Молчанов Даниил Владимирович
- Свинцова Анастасия Евгеньевна
- Полковникова Анастасия Леонидовна
ИТОГО: 86 человек
11 класс
Классный руководитель: Майорова Людмила Павловна
- Бакланов Алексей Александрович
- Бакута Егор Дмитриевич
- Басина Арина Анатольевна
- Белоусов Данила Валерьевич
- Великанов Алексей Юрьевич
- Горбачёва Алёна Евгеньевна
- Дурандина Мария Алексеевна
- Егоров Александр Андреевич
- Зеленов Алексей Евгеньевич
- Зоткина Полина Сергеевна
- Казанцева Наталья Николаевна
- Крылова Ирина Алексеевна
- Кудинова Ольга Романовна
- Кунова Алина Николаевна
- Лыкова Полина Олеговна
- Митричев Владислав Антонович
- Насекина Юлия Алексеевна
- Резаева Екатерина Александровна
- Семёнова Надежда Юрьевна
- Сироткин Андрей Дмитриевич
- Сонина Ольга Вадимовна
- Степушин Сергей Вадимович
- Стриганова Алина Сергеевна
- Цушко Екатерина Сергеевна
- Шабалдак Данил Ильич
|